Divisional Secretary


 
Name Mr P. Susantha Jayathilake
Qualification
  • Bachelor of Arts University of Kelaniya
  • Master of Arts University of Kelaniya
Work history
  • Teacher (Eriyawa Vidyalaya)
  • Teacher (Nungomuwa Maha Vidyalaya)
  • Teacher (Wewala Maha Vidyalaya)
  • SLAS cadets (SLIDA) 
  • Assistant Divisional Secretary (Rajanganaya Divisional Secretariat)
  • Assistant Divisional Secretary (Palagala Divisional Secretariat)
  • Divisional Secretary (Palagala Divisional Secretariat)
  • Divisional Secretary (Nikaweratiya Divisional Secretariat)
  • Divisional Secretary (Alawwa Divisional Secretariat)

Assistant Divisional Secretary 

  Name Mrs. U.V.S.S Senavirathna
Qualification
Work history  

Accountant

  Name Mrs.Chamini Jayasinghe
Qualification  
Work history  

Assistant Director (Planning)

  Name Miss. H.M.I.U.K Herath
Qualification  
work History  

Administrative Officer

   Name Mr M.P.L Gunasekara
Qualification  
work History  

Administrative Officer (Grama Niladhari)

    Name Mrs G.R Sumanaseeli
Qualification  
work History  

Aditional Divistrict Registrar

     Name U.H.A.H Siriwardana
 Contact Number 0718132116
   

Chief Public Management Assistant

     Name  P.A.A Pathiraja
 Contact Number 0718873775 
 
 

Public Management Assistant

    Name  W.M.M.K Abeysinghe
 Contact Number  
   

Public Management Assistant

     Name  M.P.E.C Malawipathirana
 Contact Number 0718433766 
 
 

Public Management Assistant

  Name  M.R.D.U Kumari
Contact Number  0718193150
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  H.V.P.K Samaranayake
Contact Number  0710467226
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  N.A.C Narasinghe
Contact Number  0714480679
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  S.M Muthumenike
Contact Number  0716194807
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  A.A.D.C Amarasinghe
Contact Number  0712555442
   

Public Management Assistant   

    Name  L.R.H.C.Thilakarathne
Contact Number  0710587800
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  P.M.Kumuduni Menike
Contact Number  0773038563
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  W.I.S Wikramasinghe
Contact Number  0770367168
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  S.A.Thamaru Senadeera
Contact Number  0718013008
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  R.M.N.P Eakanayake
Contact Number  0712508391
   

Public Management Assistant

  Name  M.M.K.K Munasinghe
Contact Number  0714408045
   

K.K.S

  Name  H.M.G.K Jayasinghe
Contact Number  0724837261
   

Devalopment Officer

  Name  K.A.L.A Gunathunga
Contact Number  0713590105
   

Office Assistant (කාර්යාල කාර්ය සහයක)

  Name B.M Madushika de Soyza
Contact Number  0776234048
   

Office Assistant (කාර්යාල කාර්ය සහයක)

  Name  G.W Dayani Rathnasiri
Contact Number  0775093850
   

Office Assistant (කාර්යාල කාර්ය සහයක)

    Name  W.A.A.N.P Weerasooriya
Contact Number  0703195951
   

Office Assistant (කාර්යාල කාර්ය සහයක)

     Name  B.M.T.S Basnayake
 Contact Number  0766010530
   

Public Management Assistant

     Name  S.A.K.P Kumari
Contact Number   0777211937
   

Devalopment Officer

     Name  M.A.G.N Munasinghe
Contact Number  0710873183
   

Devalopment Officer  

     Name  H.D.S Herath
Contact Number  0711050759
   

Devalopment Officer 

     Name  G.T Anuradha Madubashini
Contact Number   0717768237
   

Public Management Assistant

    Name  I.P.C Perera
Contact Number   0718270843
   

Devalopment Officer 

     Name  B.A Gayani Priyadarshani
 Contact Number  0775270362
   

Devalopment Officer    

     Name  K Subashini Pitigala
 Contact Number  0774201209
   

Technical Officer    

     Name  A.N.P Amarasinghe
 Contact Number  0718197265
   

Devalopment Officer (Foreign Employment) 

     Name  R.A.D.P Bandara
 Contact Number  0711775700
   

Devalopment Officer (Foreign Employment) 

     Name  B.D.C.M Somasinghe
 Contact Number  0711775873
   

Devalopment Officer (Foreign Employment) 

   Name  M.W.S Wijesinghe
 Contact Number  0711775850
   

Devalopment Officer 

   Name  U.G.P.K Udadeniya
 Contact Number  0718237852
   

Devalopment Officer 

   Name  M.P.I.L Somarathna
 Contact Number  0702578784
   

Devalopment Officer (ආයුර්වේද)

   Name  R.P.G.S Karunarathna
 Contact Number  0713222641
   

Sosial Servise Officer (සමාජ සේවා නිලධාරී)

   Name  U.A.D Ruth Chandani Wijesekara
 Contact Number  0714762581
   

Devalopment Officer (විමර්ශණ සහකාර)

   Name  D.C Kolabage
 Contact Number  0769712124
   

Devalopment Officer (Static Officer)

   Name  G.G.J Menike
 Contact Number  0711074332
   

Devalopment Officer 

     Name  M.A.S.P Gunawardana
 Contact Number  0715181264
   

පූර්ව ළමා සංවර්ධන නිලධාරී

     Name  K.A Sithara Sachitri
 Contact Number  0713955482
   

Devalopment Officer (Productivity)

     Name  P.D.I Rupasinghe
 Contact Number  0716605250
   

Devalopment Officer(Productivity)

   Name  W.A.S.M Subasinghe
 Contact Number  0712427369
   

Devalopment Officer (Export Devalopment)

   Name  S.M Shamali Irosha Kumari
Contact Number   0770263031
   

Devalopment Officer (වනිතා සංවර්ධන නිලධාරී)

   Name  M.L Jayasundara
 Contact Number  0714446520
   

Devalopment Officer

     Name  W.A.A.P Weerakkody
Contact Number   0779185000
   

Devalopment Officer

     Name  D Dammika Shamani Denagama
Contact Number   0774614218
   

Public Management Assistant

     Name  A.A.C.R.K Alahakoon
Contact Number   0776088470
   

Public Management Assistant

     Name  M.A Sumanawathi
Contact Number   0719101412
   

Public Management Assistant 

     Name  A.P.S.W.K Wijebandara
 Contact Number  0776939944
   

Public Management Assistant

     Name  N.D.D Damayanthi
 Contact Number  0712199625
   

Devalopment Officer 

     Name  A.M.B.D Adikari
 Contact Number  0712992428
   

Public Management Assistant 

     Name  K.M.G.N Sankethani
 Contact Number  0718479072
   

Devalopment Officer

     Name  H.M.D.K Herath
 Contact Number  0716638180
   

Devalopment Officer 

     Name  K.Morawaliyadda
Contact Number   0713367339
   

Devalopment Cordinator   

     Name  M.M Sarath Hemachandra
 Contact Number  0723412211
   

Devalopment Officer  

     Name  M.P.C.A Senarathna
 Contact Number  0762596516
   

Devalopment Officer  

      
Name  
 Contact Number  

Devalopment Officer (Disaster Management)

     Name  U.B.S.P Bandara
 Contact Number  0715455502
   

Devalopment Officer   

     Name  H.G.S.P Kumari
 Contact Number  0716456786
   

 (සැලසුම් ක්‍රියාත්මක කිරීමේ පර්යේෂණ සහකාර)

     Name  L.J Kirillawala
 Contact Number  0714419605
   

Devalopment Office   

     Name  H.A Thilakarathna
 Contact Number  0722359147
   

Devalopment Office  

     Name  R.M.P Kumarihami
Contact Number   0776039986
   

Devalopment Office   

     Name  D.M.C Jayaweera
Contact Number   0714173425
   

Devalopment Office (ආපදා සහන සේවා නිලධාරී)

     Name  U.B.S.P Bandara
 Contact Number  0715455502
   

Devalopment Officer (කෘෂිකර්ම)   

     Name  T.M Dinesha Lakmali Rathnayake
Contact Number   0710855517
   

Devalopment Officer (කෘෂිකර්ම)   

     Name  M.R.T.U Kumari
Contact Number   0710876674
   

Devalopment Officer (කෘෂිකර්ම)  

     Name  K.D.M Damayanthi
Contact Number   0702578785
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
 Contact Number  
   

   
     Name  
Contact Number   
   

   
     Name  
 Contact Number  
   

   
     Name  
 Contact Number  
   

   
     Name  
 Contact Number  
   

   
     Name  
 Contact Number  
   

   
   Name  
  Contact Number   
     

   
   Name  
   Contact Number  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

News & Events

20
Sep2018
ගවයකු නිදහස් කිරිමේ පින්කම

ගවයකු නිදහස් කිරිමේ පින්කම

වාර්ෂිකව ගවයකු නිදහස් කිරිමේ පින්කම අලව්ව ප්‍රාදේශීය...

19
Sep2018
ලේ දන් දිමේ වැඩසටහන

ලේ දන් දිමේ වැඩසටහන

 05 වන වරට පවත්වනු ලැබු ලේ දන්...

Scroll To Top